Unsold See similar items EUR 1,00 0 Bids, EUR 0,95 Shipping, eBay-Käuferschutz
Seller: pcdaisypc ✉️ (2.054) 100%, Location: Taucha, DE, Ships to: WORLDWIDE, Item: 225881141100 Lot Portugal, alle Marken gestempelt.... Lot Portugal, alle Marken gestempelt und mit Falzrest , s. Scan.
  • Epoche: Portugal ab 1945
  • Gebiet: Portugal
  • Zertifizierung: Nicht zertifiziert
  • Angebotsumfang: Posten & Lots
  • Erhaltungszustand: Gestempelt
  • Echtheit: Echt
  • Expertengeprüft: Ungeprüft

PicClick Insights - Lot Portugal, alle Marken gestempelt... PicClick Exclusive

  •  Popularity - 0 watchers, 0.0 new watchers per day, 10 days for sale on eBay. 0 sold, 1 available.
  •  Best Price -
  •  Seller - 2.054+ items sold. 0% negative feedback. Great seller with very good positive feedback and over 50 ratings.

People Also Loved PicClick Exclusive